Wall of Fame  
2013  
Rookie LO206 Derek Shannon
Jr 1 Animal Heavy Sam Henderson
Jr 1 LO206 Matt Brehmar
JR 2 Animal Heavy Blake Whittlock
LO206 Animal Heavy Tony Crawford
Adult Animal Medium Mike Berg
   
   
2012  
Rookie Matt Brehmer
Jr 1 Heavy Brooklyn Hoftiezer
Jr 1 Animal Heavy Sam Gibson
Jr 1 LO206 Brooklyn Hoftiezer
Jr 2 Animal Medium Brandon Dolman
JR 2 Animal Heavy Brandon Dolman
LO206 Sportsman Nathan Brehmer
Adult Animal Heavy Mike Berg
   
   
2011  
Rookie Kole Aulner
Jr 1 Animal Light Brandon Doleman
Jr 1 Animal Heavy Blair Nothdurft
Jr 1 LO206 Nathon Peschke
Jr 2 Animal Heavy Javen Ostermann
Adult Animal Heavy Darrin Zomer
LO206 Sportsman Tony Crawford
   
2010  
Rookie Hunter Smidt
Jr 1 Light Tylan Porath
Jr 1 Heavy Bryan Brandt
Jr 1 Medium Crist Pittenger
Jr 2 Medium Kaleb Johnson
Jr 2 Animal Heavy Kaleb Johnson
St Medium Darrin Zomer
Animal Heavy Darrin Zomer
LO206 Sportsman Mike Van Whye
   
2009  
Rookie Blair Nothdurft
Jr 1 Light Tylan Porath
Jr 1 Heavy Tylan Porath
Jr 2 Light Kaleb Johnson
Jr 2 Heavy Kaleb Johnson
Jr 2 Animal Heavy Darrin Zomer
St Medium Brentt Mork
Adult Animal Kevin Mulder
Masters Blair Bergjord
Animal Sportsman Brian Brua
   
   
2008  
Rookie Mikayla Ploen
Jr 1 Light Tylan Porath
Jr 1 Heavy Tylan Porath
Jr 2 Light Darrin Zomer
Jr 2 Heavy Tanner Ploen
St Light Mark Jacobson
St Medium Todd Moulton, Jr.
Adult Animal Brentt Mork
Animal Sportsman Brian Brua
   
2007  
Jr 1 Light Dylan Opdahl
Jr 2 Light Jordon Opdahl
St Medium Alex Shuck
Masters Nick Twaddle
Animal Alex Shuck
   
2006  
Rookie Trey Thesenvitz
Jr 1 Light Austin Opdahl
Jr 2 Light Kirk Sacreiter
St Light Todd Moulton, Jr.
St Medium Todd Moulton, Jr.
Blue Waz/Super Stk Kyle Carter
Masters Brad Shuck
Animal Brad Shuck
   
2005  
Rookie Quinten DeJong
Jr 1 Light Austin Opdahl
Jr 1 Heavy Patrick Mitrevics
Junior 2 Light Kirk Sacreiter
St Light Brentt Mork
St Medium Brentt Mork
Super Stock Brandon Hanson
Blue Wazoom Jason Brandt
Masters Mike Berg
   
2004  
Rookie (co-champs) James Suter
  Austin Klosterbuer
Jr 1 Jordan Opdahl
Jr 2 Light Jake Hanson
Jr 2 Heavy Jordan Lemme
St Light Brandon Hanson
St Medium Brentt Mork
Super Stock Mike Foster
Star Dave Spaulding
Blue Wazoom Justin Lee
Masters Mike Foster
   
2003  
Rookie Max Jacobson
Jr 1 Mark Jacobson
Junior 2 Light Brandon Hanson
St Light Kelly Visser
St Medium Kelly Visser
Super Stock Kyle Woodley
Blue Wazoom Casey Hanson
Masters Brad Shuck
   
2002  
Rookie Mark Jacobson
Jr 1 Aaron Bohn
Jr 2 Light Brandon Hanson
St Light Brentt Mork
St Heavy Brandon Hope
Super Stock Joe Foster
Blue Wazoom Al Lee
   
2001  
Rookie Aaron Bohn
Jr 1 Jake Hanson
Jr 2 Light Max Keller
Jr 2 Heavy Eric Taylor
St Light Josh Hanson
St Medium Brandon Hope
St Heavy Jeremy Reu
Super Stock Keith Woodley
Blue Wazoom Scott Litka
   
2000  
Rookie Aaron Bohn 
Jr 1 Austin Ludolph
Jr 2 Light Nick Winter
Jr 2 Heavy Brandon Hope
St Light Sandy Ludolph
St Medium Aaron Mork
St Heavy Jeremy Reu
Super Stock Chad Wulff
Blue Wazoom John Kaiser
   
1999  
Rookie Ryan Gulbrandson
Jr 1 Cassen Klocko
Jr 2 Light Brett DeJager
Jr 2 Heavy Brett DeJager
St Light Aaron Mork
St Medium Rob Danielsen
St Heavy Rob Danielsen
   
1998  
Rookie Dustin Kruse
Jr 1 Emmy Hanson
Jr 2 Light Randy Baden, Jr
Jr 2 Heavy Dustin Hockstra
St Light Brock Dump
St Heavy Rob Danielsen
   
1997  
Rookie Max Keller
Jr 2 Light Craig Brady
Jr 2 Heavy Mitch Runge
St Light Brock Dump
St Heavy Eric Groen
   
1996  
Rookie Russel Halgerson
Jr 2 Matt Norgaard
St Light Bryan Good
St Heavy Eric Groen
2-Cycle Super Stock Steve Marso
Super Stock Heath Hoftiezer
   
1995  
Rookie Russel Halgerson
Jr 2 Matt Norgaard
St Light Bryan Good
St Heavy Mike Gross
2-Cycle Super Stock Mike Berg
   
1994  
Jr Sportsman Josh Cadwell
Jr 1 Josh Denny
Jr 2 Jared Steffenson
4-Cycle Light Nolan Twaddle
4-Cycle Heavy Mike Gross
2-Cycle Super Stock Mike Berg
   
1993  
Jr. Sportsman Matt Norgaard
Jr 1 Josh Denny
Jr 2 David Smith
4-Cycle Light Ross Poduin
4-Cycle Heavy Brian Baker
2-Cycle  Dave Underberg
Super Stock Greg Kiehm
Open Mod Steve Daly
   
1992  
Jr. Sportsman Tyler DeBoer
Jr 2 Eric Timmerman
4-Cycle Light Dan Verly
4-Cycle Heavy Gary Johnson
Champ Ryan Waterfall
2-cycle Gary Johnson
   
1991  
Junior Stock Cory Strom
4-Cycle Light Ray Louwagie
4-Cycle Heavy Mike Gross
2-Cycle  Bob Fite
   
1990  
Junior Stock Corey Grosshuesch
4-Cycle Light Todd Loiseau
4-Cycle Heavy Mike Gross
2-Cycle  Jim Skyberg
   
1989  
Junior Stock Josh Johnson
4-Cycle Light Ryan Waterfall
4-Cycle Heavy Jason Lenander
2-Cycle  Bob Fite
   
1988  
Junior Stock Joe Dye
4-Cycle Light Andy Jacobs
4-Cycle Heavy Jason Lenander
2-Cycle  Dean Bjorklund
   
1987  
Junior Stock Ron Dobesh
4-Cycle Light Ron Bren
4-Cycle Heavy Matt Fuks
2-Cycle  Dean Bjorklund
   
1986  
Jr Stock Brad Skyberg
Sr Stock Light David Hatle
Super Stock Heavy Lyle Howey
Sr Stock Heavy Greg Duffy
   
1985  
Jr Stock Brad Skyberg
Sr Stock Light Bob Fite
Super Stock Heavy Butch Hanssen
Sr Stock Heavy Matt Fuks
   
1984  
Jr Stock Ron Dobesh, Jr.
Sr Stock Light Jim Skyberg
Sr Stock Heavy Jeremy Kasten
Super Stock Light Verlyn Mulder
Super Stock Heavy Lyle Howey
   
1983  
Jr Stock Dave Miller
Sr Stock Light Roger Eske
Sr Stock Heavy Ron Dobesh
Super Stock Light Butch Hanssen
Super Stock Heavy Jerry Hetland

 

 
                                
Website Builder